Breda, Spaar Select kunstijsbaan Breda                   
                 Trainingswedstrijd 500m,1500m 12.10.2002                  

DEELNEMERSLIJST Trainingswedstrijd 500m,1500m 12.10.2002            12/10/2002
dln.num. wds.num. Naam                        Kl.  Cat.          Comb.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    49   DH51293  Richard Bijl                0    HPA YA         1
    20   BR04004  Michelle de Ruijter         2    DB1 Striene    1
     1   BR05037  Maarten Helmonds            2    HB2 BLLNGRD    1
     5   BR02018  Robert van Dalen            1    HB2 DYWA       1
    10   BR02053  Nick Uithoven               1    HB1 DYWA       1
    14   BR09009  Floris Gijzen               4    HB2 SSVB       1
    17   BR06017  Niels Goverse               1    HB2 De Poel    1
    27   BR04005  Arjan van Hoof              5    HB2 Striene    1
    28   BR04006  Jethro van Oosterhout       2    HB1 Striene    1
    35   BR04023  Hein Oostenrijk             4    HB2 Striene    1
    39   BR03001  Mark Rottier                4    HB2 IJsco      1
    40   BR03002  Daan Rottier                3    HB1 IJsco      1
    42   DH51241  Bart van den Berg           0    HB2 YA         1
    46   UT02457  Arjan Stoel                 0    HB2 YA         1
    36   UT02466  Gerola Eijkelenboom         0    DA2 YA         1
    41   BR03006  Annemarie van Kerkhof       4    DA2 IJsco      1
     4   BR02040  Dinant Nieuwkoop            1    HA1 DYWA       1
     8   BR02011  Willem Blom                 0    HA2 DYWA       1
     9   BR02041  Gijsbert Nieuwkoop          1    HA2 DYWA       1
    11   BR09007  Jeroen Gijzen               1    HA2 SSVB       1
    47   UT02463  Jasper Stoel                0    HA2 YA         1
    50   UT02464  Jarno Slagboom              0    HA2 YA         1
    23   BR05002  Carla Op de Beek            2    DN2 BLLNGRD    1
    24   BR05041  Ingrid van Doesburg         1    DN1 SVU        1
    30   BR04008  Eline van Dam               4    DN1 Striene    1
     2   BR05019  Jeroen Hoevenaars           1    HN1 SSVB       1
    16   BR06029  Maarten Jr. Janse           2    HN2 De Poel    1
    18   BR06018  Patrick Goverse             1    HN1 De Poel    1
    21   BR05004  Lian van Kuijk              2    DSB BLLNGRD    1
    22   BR05027  Climmy van der Burg         1    DS  BLLNGRD    1
    31   BR05062  Wendie Op de Beek           0    DS  BLLNGRD    1
    32   BR05014  Beike Biemans               3    DS  SSVB       1
    34   DH51153  Arina Nederlof              0    DSB YA         1
     7   BR05028  André van Staalduinen       3    HSB BLLNGRD    1
    12   BR09012  Corné Lepoeter              0    HS  SSVB       1
    19   BR06115  Leon van der Wielen         0    HSA De Poel    1
    26   BR06026  Hubrecht Janse              1    HS  De Poel    1
    33   BR09016  Jurgen Stoutjesdijk         0    HSA SSVB       1
    43   BR07165  Juri van Tuijl              0    HSA YA         1
    48   BR07159  Erik de Heer                4    HSA YA         1
    52   DH51003  Jeroen de Heer              0    HS  YA         1
    55   BR07118  Tim Mesker                  1    HSB YA         1
    56   BR07153  Andre Lodder                4    HSB YA         1
    25   BR05035  Noor van der Ster           2    DVA BLLNGRD    1
    37   BR06108  Dimphy Romme                0    DVB De Poel    1
     3   BR05026  Peter Pelsma                3    HVA BLLNGRD    1
     6   BR05036  Pieter Elzinga              3    HVA BLLNGRD    1
    13   BR04033  Twan den Braber             0    HVA Striene    1
    15   BR06057  Adriaan Provoost            2    HV  De Poel    1
    29   BR04009  Henk van Oosterhout         4    HVB Striene    1
    38   BR06107  Toon Romme                  0    HVC De Poel    1
    44   BR05016  John Adema                  6    HVA SSVB       1
    45   BR09006  Jan van Doesburg            0    HVC SSVB       1
    51   DH51210  Jan Slagboom                0    HV  YA         1