Breda, Spaar Select kunstijsbaan Breda                   1
                            trainingswedstrijd                             

15/12/2002                                  trainingswedstrijd Jun B/A/NSen/S/V kl 1/2/3                                  
                                          Einduitslag  - 500 meter JunB/A/NeoSen/Sen/Vet.                                           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr      500 m     500 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    48.Lieve de Roon              DB2 SSVB     O      50.91    50.910            PR.
     2    20.Michelle de Ruijter        DB1 Striene  I      51.39    51.390      00.48

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    23.Arjan Stoel                HB2 YA       O      41.81    41.810            PR.
     2    29.Cees Vink                  HB1 VHL      I      42.39    42.390      00.58
     3     9.Stephan Wijland            HB2 YA       I      43.00    43.000      01.19 PR.
     4    51.Maarten Helmonds           HB2 BLLNGRD  I      43.11    43.110      01.30
     5    13.Peter Verkaik              HB2 YA       O      44.05    44.050      02.24
     6    16.Mark Rottier               HB2 IJsco    O      44.34    44.340      02.53 PR.
     7    53.Floris Gijzen              HB2 SSVB     O      44.41    44.410      02.60
     8    17.Daan Rottier               HB1 IJsco    O      45.00    45.000      03.19
     9    21.Tim Mesker                 HB1 YA       I      45.17    45.170      03.36 PR.
    10    33.Jacob Wijnstra             HB1 De Poel  O      47.66    47.660      05.85 PR.

   Dames Junioren A
     1    43.Marianne Treur             DA2 De Poel  O      50.26    50.260           

   Heren Junioren A
     1    22.Jasper Stoel               HA2 YA       I      40.88    40.880           
     2    11.Jarno Slagboom             HA2 YA       I      41.08    41.080      00.20
     3    52.Jeroen Gijzen              HA2 SSVB     O      41.27    41.270      00.39
     4    26.Robbert Robbemond          HA2 YA       I      41.32    41.320      00.44 PR.

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1    50.Ingrid van Doesburg        DN1 SSVB     I      47.74    47.740           
     2    35.Hanneke van Breugel        DN2 DYWA     O      47.78    47.780      00.04
     3    47.Brechtje de Roon           DN1 SSVB     I      50.73    50.730      02.99 PR.

   Heren Neo-Senioren
     1     6.Boudewijn Sleutjes         HN1 ISIS     O      39.48    39.480           
     2     8.Arjan Middelveld           HN2 SVM      I      41.29    41.290      01.81
     3     1.Paul Aelen                 HN1 YCE      O      41.48    41.480      02.00
     4    54.Patrick Goverse            HN1 De Poel  O      41.58    41.580      02.10
     5    37.Maarten Jr. Janse          HN2 De Poel  I      42.34    42.340      02.86
     6    39.Arie Prins                 HN1 YA       O      42.75    42.750      03.27
     7    36.Jeroen Hoevenaars          HN1 SSVB     O      45.01    45.010      05.53

   Dames Senioren
     1    49.Climmy van der Burg        DS  BLLNGRD  O      46.86    46.860           
     2    44.Beike Biemans              DS  SSVB     O      47.47    47.470      00.61

   Heren Senioren
     1     3.René Brandhorst            HS  SSVB     O      39.18    39.180           
     2    56.Corné Lepoeter             HS  SSVB     O      39.47    39.470      00.29
     3     5.Ton Pulles                 HS  WVDBERK  I      40.19    40.190      01.01
     4    24.Henk-Jan Imhoff            HS  YA       I      41.59    41.590      02.41
     5    19.Richard Kroon              HSB De Poel  I      42.03    42.030      02.85
     6    42.Erwin Snijders             HS  Striene  I      47.82    47.820      08.64

   Dames Veteranen
     1    46.Noor van der Ster          DVA BLLNGRD  I      49.41    49.410           

   Heren Veteranen
     1    10.Jan Slagboom               HV  YA       O      43.89    43.890           
     2    15.Peter Pelsma               HVA BLLNGRD  I      45.09    45.090      01.20
     3    55.Twan den Braber            HVA Striene  I      45.10    45.100      01.21
     4    25.Adriaan Provoost           HV  De Poel  O      45.64    45.640      01.75
     5    34.Jan van Breugel            HVA DYWA     O      45.67    45.670      01.78
     6    28.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  I      46.38    46.380      02.49
     7    38.Pieter Elzinga             HVA BLLNGRD  I      46.69    46.690      02.80

   Dames Junioren A
           7.Maaike Head                DA2 SVGELEE  I       NG.

   Heren Senioren
          14.Leon van der Wielen        HSA De Poel  I       NG.



15/12/2002                                  trainingswedstrijd Jun B/A/NSen/S/V kl 1/2/3                                  
                                          Einduitslag  - 3000 meter JunB/A/NeoSen/Sen/Vet.                                          
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     3000 m    3000 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    20.Michelle de Ruijter        DB1 Striene  I    5.47.34    57.890           
     2    48.Lieve de Roon              DB2 SSVB     O    6.00.77    60.128      13.43 PR.

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    51.Maarten Helmonds           HB2 BLLNGRD  O    4.32.38    45.396            PR.
     2    29.Cees Vink                  HB1 VHL      I    4.34.83    45.805      02.45
     3    23.Arjan Stoel                HB2 YA       O    4.36.57    46.095      04.19 PR.
     4    13.Peter Verkaik              HB2 YA       O    4.38.70    46.450      06.32 PR.
     5    16.Mark Rottier               HB2 IJsco    I    4.42.01    47.001      09.63 PR.
     6    17.Daan Rottier               HB1 IJsco    O    4.45.61    47.601      13.23 PR.
     7     9.Stephan Wijland            HB2 YA       I    4.54.75    49.125      22.37 PR.
     8    53.Floris Gijzen              HB2 SSVB     O    4.57.04    49.506      24.66 PR.
     9    21.Tim Mesker                 HB1 YA       I    5.03.87    50.645      31.49 PR.
    10    33.Jacob Wijnstra             HB1 De Poel  O    5.05.85    50.975      33.47 PR.

   Dames Junioren A
     1    43.Marianne Treur             DA2 De Poel  O    5.11.12    51.853            PR.

   Heren Junioren A
     1    22.Jasper Stoel               HA2 YA       O    4.23.24    43.873            PR.
     2    11.Jarno Slagboom             HA2 YA       O    4.29.26    44.876      06.02 PR.

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1    35.Hanneke van Breugel        DN2 DYWA     I    4.58.86    49.810            PR.
     2    50.Ingrid van Doesburg        DN1 SSVB     O    5.23.99    53.998      25.13 PR.
     3    47.Brechtje de Roon           DN1 SSVB     O    5.42.68    57.113      43.82 PR.

   Heren Neo-Senioren
     1     6.Boudewijn Sleutjes         HN1 ISIS     O    4.17.02    42.836           
     2     8.Arjan Middelveld           HN2 SVM      I    4.19.02    43.170      02.00
     3     1.Paul Aelen                 HN1 YCE      O    4.19.97    43.328      02.95

   Dames Senioren
     1    49.Climmy van der Burg        DS  BLLNGRD  O    5.11.56    51.926           

   Heren Senioren
     1     5.Ton Pulles                 HS  WVDBERK  I    4.11.40    41.900           
     2     3.René Brandhorst            HS  SSVB     I    4.11.67    41.945      00.27
     3    57.Jurgen Stoutjesdijk        HSA SSVB     I    4.29.69    44.948      18.29 PR.
     4    42.Erwin Snijders             HS  Striene  I    5.20.47    53.411    1.09.07

   Dames Veteranen
     1    46.Noor van der Ster          DVA BLLNGRD  I    5.13.44    52.240            PR.

   Heren Veteranen
     1    28.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  I    4.49.24    48.206           
     2    15.Peter Pelsma               HVA BLLNGRD  I    4.54.64    49.106      05.40 PR.
     3    10.Jan Slagboom               HV  YA       I    5.03.21    50.535      13.97 PR.

   Dames Junioren A
           7.Maaike Head                DA2 SVGELEE  I       NG.

   Dames Senioren
          44.Beike Biemans              DS  SSVB     O       NG.



15/12/2002                                  trainingswedstrijd Jun B/A/NSen/S/V kl 1/2/3                                  
                                        Einduitslag  - 5000 meter JunA/HN/HS/HV klasse 1/2.                                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     5000 m    5000 m     achter


   Heren Junioren A
     1    52.Jeroen Gijzen              HA2 SSVB     I    7.42.57    46.257            PR.
     2    26.Robbert Robbemond          HA2 YA       O    8.42.27    52.227      59.70 PR.

   Heren Neo-Senioren
     1    54.Patrick Goverse            HN1 De Poel  O    7.02.52    42.252            PR.
     2    36.Jeroen Hoevenaars          HN1 SSVB     I    7.40.50    46.050      37.98 PR.
     3    37.Maarten Jr. Janse          HN2 De Poel  O    7.57.18    47.718      54.66 PR.
     4    39.Arie Prins                 HN1 YA       O    8.14.91    49.491    1.12.39 PR.

   Heren Senioren
     1    56.Corné Lepoeter             HS  SSVB     I    7.28.85    44.885            PR.
     2    24.Henk-Jan Imhoff            HS  YA       O    7.43.57    46.357      14.72 PR.
     3    19.Richard Kroon              HSB De Poel  O    7.53.27    47.327      24.42 PR.

   Heren Veteranen
     1    55.Twan den Braber            HVA Striene  I    7.49.90    46.990            PR.
     2    25.Adriaan Provoost           HV  De Poel  O    7.55.52    47.552      05.62
     3    38.Pieter Elzinga             HVA BLLNGRD  I    8.18.26    49.826      28.36 PR.
     4    34.Jan van Breugel            HVA DYWA     I    8.23.41    50.341      33.51 PR.

   Heren Senioren
          14.Leon van der Wielen        HSA De Poel  I       NG.