Breda, Spaar Select kunstijsbaan Breda                   1
                      trainingswedstrijd klasse 1,2,3                      

DEELNEMERSLIJST trainingswedstrijd klasse 1,2 en 3                  18/01/2003
dln.num. wds.num. Naam                        Kl.  Cat.          Comb.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    44   BR05007  Elsemieke Nuijten           2    DC1 BLLNGRD    1
    45   BR05052  Yentl Goossens              3    DC2 BLLNGRD    1
    46   BR04031  Noreen van der Linden       2    DC2 Striene    1
    47   BR05030  Lindsey Otto                2    DC2 SSVB       1
    62   BR07047  Esther van Es               2    DC2 YA         1
    81   BR07216  Josien van de Heerik        3    DC2 YA         1
    84   BR07191  Hedi Dingemans              1    DC1 YA         1
     9   BR05044  Arie Blom                   1    HC2 BLLNGRD    2
    26   BR09010  Matthijs van Gink           1    HC2 SSVB       2
    43   BR02014  Bastijn van Breugel         1    HC2 DYWA       2
    48   BR05038  Sander Helmonds             3    HC2 BLLNGRD    2
    49   BR03005  Bart van Wanrooy            1    HC2 IJsco      2
    50   BR04030  Martijn Schiphouwer         1    HC2 Striene    2
    66   BR07065  Timmy Scheepbouwer          5    HC1 YA         1
    68   BR07045  Robin Chaigneau             1    HC1 YA         2
    87   BR02046  Tim Romeijn                 3    HC1 DYWA       2
    54   BR07246  Margot den Hartog           5    DB2 YA         1
    58   BR04004  Michelle de Ruijter         3    DB1 Striene    1
    70   DH10164  Sanne van der Star          0    DB2 Alk        1
    71   DH19050  Margot Boer                 0    DB2 Woubrug    1
    72   DH13116  Anouk Zoutendijk            0    DB2 LDRP       1
     6   BR09009  Floris Gijzen               2    HB2 SSVB       2
     8   BR05037  Maarten Helmonds            1    HB2 BLLNGRD    2
    10   BR03001  Mark Rottier                2    HB2 IJsco      2
    11   BR03002  Daan Rottier                2    HB1 IJsco      2
    14   BR07035  Peter Verkaik               1    HB2 YA         2
    23   BR04006  Jethro van Oosterhout       3    HB1 Striene    2
    31   BR07120  Stephan Wijland             2    HB2 YA         2
    33   BR07135  Arjan Stoel                 1    HB2 YA         2
    37   BR07118  Tim Mesker                  2    HB1 YA         2
    42   BR06047  Robbie Mesu                 3    HB1 De Poel    2
    57   BR06088  Jacob Wijnstra              3    HB1 De Poel    2
    61   UT00342  Cees Vink                   0    HB1 VHL        2
    64   DH22085  Wouter Borst                0    HB2 ZTWD       2
    65   BR07241  Bart van den Berg           1    HB2 YA         2
    69   BR06017  Niels Goverse               1    HB2 De Poel    2
    74   DH35290  Huub van der Wart           0    HB2 YVZ        2
    75   DH42899  Boris Hoppzak               0    HB2 HVHW       2
    36   BR07062  Gerola Eijkelenboom         1    DA2 YA         1
    82   BR07197  Carolien van der Plas       3    DA1 YA         1
    12   BR07060  Robbert Robbemond           2    HA2 YA         2
    15   BR07081  Arjan Veenje                3    HA1 YA         2
    18   BR07170  Jarno Slagboom              1    HA2 YA         2
    29   BR07223  Edgar Maat                  3    HA1 YA         2
    32   BR07105  Jasper Stoel                1    HA2 YA         2
    67   BR02011  Willem Blom                 1    HA2 DYWA       2
    73   DH44060  Benny Jongejan              0    HA1 MLVT       2
     2   BR05002  Carla Op de Beek            2    DN2 BLLNGRD    1
    38   BR02016  Hanneke van Breugel         1    DN2 DYWA       1
    63   BR05041  Ingrid van Doesburg         2    DN1 SSVB       1
    20   BR05019  Jeroen Hoevenaars           2    HN1 SSVB       1
    34   BR06029  Maarten Jr. Janse           2    HN2 De Poel    1
    80   BR07136  Arie Prins                  2    HN1 YA         1
     1   BR05004  Lian van Kuijk              1    DSB BLLNGRD    1
     3   BR05062  Wendie Op de Beek           3    DS  BLLNGRD    1
     5   BR05027  Climmy van der Burg         1    DS  BLLNGRD    1
    13   BR05014  Beike Biemans               2    DS  SSVB       1
    24   BR07198  Nicoline Prins              3    DS  YA         1
    30   BR07195  Arina Nederlof              1    DSB YA         1
    78   BR07212  Marloes Gelderblom          1    DS  YA         1
    16   BR07165  Juri van Tuijl              3    HS  YA         1
    21   BR07159  Erik de Heer                3    HS  YA         1
    22   BR09012  Corné Lepoeter              1    HS  SSVB       1
    25   BR06026  Hubrecht Janse              1    HS  De Poel    1
    28   BR02037  Matthijs Maas               3    HS  DYWA       1
    35   BR07068  Arco Meerkerk               2    HS  YA         1
    40   BR03019  Bob Rasenberg               3    HSB IJsco      1
    41   BR06110  Richard Kroon               1    HSB De Poel    1
    53   BR07074  Martin Romeyn               4    HSB YA         1
    55   BR07192  Jeroen de Heer              4    HS  YA         1
    56   BR06086  Mark van der Weijden        3    HS  De Poel    1
    77   BR05046  Johan Kranenburg            3    HSA BLLNGRD    1
    79   DH61098  Marc de Vrieze              0    HS  De Poel    1
    86   BR07163  Henk-Jan Imhoff             2    HS  YA         1
     4   BR06108  Dimphy Romme                1    DVB De Poel    1
    27   BR05035  Noor van der Ster           1    DVA BLLNGRD    1
     7   BR05026  Peter Pelsma                3    HVA BLLNGRD    1
    19   BR07199  Jan Slagboom                3    HV  YA         1
    39   BR02017  Jan van Breugel             2    HVA DYWA       1
    51   BR05022  Koos Polak                  5    HVA BLLNGRD    1
    52   BR04009  Henk van Oosterhout         4    HVB Striene    1
    76   BR07189  Kees Bollaart               3    HV  YA         1
    83   BR04012  Anton van Leest             3    HVA Striene    1
    85   BR06028  Leo Janse                   3    HV  De Poel    1