Heerenveen, IJsstadion Thialf                       1
                            record wedstrijden                             

13/03/2003                                               record wedstrijden                                               
                                                  Einduitslag  - 500 meter 1000m.                                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr      500 m     500 m     achter


   Meisjes Pupillen
     1    24.Dominique van der Stelt    DPB DYWA     O      54.25    54.250           
     2     2.Loes Schiphouwer           DPA Striene  I      56.63    56.630      02.38
     3    27.Manon van Andel            DPA DYWA     I      57.80    57.800      03.55
     4    25.Jose Dingemans             DPA DYWA     I      58.90    58.900      04.65
     5    22.Joske van Breugel          DPA DYWA     O    1.00.92    60.920      06.67

   Jongens Pupillen
     1    23.Leenart van Eck            HPB DYWA     I      44.97    44.970           
     2    26.Jurgen van Velden          HPB DYWA     O      46.25    46.250      01.28
     3    28.Aron Romeijn               HPC DYWA     I      51.92    51.920      06.95
     4     7.Teun Sweere                HPA Striene  O      54.62    54.620      09.65
     5    29.Ruben Romeijn              HPD DYWA     O      57.53    57.530      12.56
     6    20.Niels Hoeke                HPA DYWA     I      58.16    58.160      13.19

   Meisjes Junioren C
     1    30.Leonie van Tuyl            DC2 DYWA     O      53.57    53.570           

   Jongens Junioren C
     1    21.Marco van Bergeijk         HC1 DYWA     I      58.46    58.460           

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    43.Esther Romeijn             DB2 DYWA     I      53.20    53.200           

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    42.Peter Schalk               HB2 DYWA     O      41.95    41.950           
     2    41.Renaldo Nieuwkoop          HB2 DYWA     O      51.29    51.290      09.34



13/03/2003                                               record wedstrijden                                               
                                                  Einduitslag  - 500 meter 1500 m.                                                  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr      500 m     500 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren C
     1     3.Noreen van der Linden      DC2 Striene  O      48.69    48.690           

   Jongens Junioren C
     1     5.Matthijs van Gink          HC2 SSVB     I      42.50    42.500           
     2    36.lené Dingemans             HC2 DYWA     I      43.10    43.100      00.60
     3    35.Pieter Jan van Eck         HC1 DYWA     O      43.40    43.400      00.90
     4    31.Sander de Graaff           HC1 DYWA     I      43.91    43.910      01.41
     5     1.Martijn Schiphouwer        HC2 Striene  I      43.96    43.960      01.46
     6    15.Bart van Wanrooy           HC2 IJsco    O      44.94    44.940      02.44
     7    32.Bastijn van Breugel        HC2 DYWA     I      45.23    45.230      02.73
     8    14.Arie Blom                  HC2 BLLNGRD  O      45.36    45.360      02.86
     9    33.Ton Oomen                  HC2 DYWA     I      45.46    45.460      02.96
    10    34.Tim Romeijn                HC1 DYWA     I      46.39    46.390      03.89
    11    10.Gert Oostenrijk            HC2 Striene  O      53.03    53.030      10.53
    12    11.Bram Broeken               HC2 Striene  I      53.14    53.140      10.64

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    39.Marianne Vos               DB1 DYWA     O      46.89    46.890           
     2    38.Angela van Bergeijk        DB2 DYWA     I      47.30    47.300      00.41
     3     4.Michelle de Ruijter        DB1 Striene  I      51.88    51.880      04.99

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    16.Niels Goverse              HB2 De Poel  O      40.39    40.390           
     2    37.Nick Uithoven              HB1 DYWA     O      41.42    41.420      01.03
     3    40.Robert van Dalen           HB2 DYWA     I      41.63    41.630      01.24
     4    19.Floris Gijzen              HB2 SSVB     I      41.94    41.940      01.55
     5    44.Gijs van Wijnen            HB1 DYWA     I      44.22    44.220      03.83
     6    13.Hein Oostenrijk            HB2 Striene  O      46.40    46.400      06.01
     7     6.Arjan van Hoof             HB2 Striene  O      51.28    51.280      10.89 MV.

   Heren Junioren A
     1    46.Jochem Uithoven            HA1 YCE      O      38.86    38.860           
     2    45.Willem Blom                HA2 DYWA     I      40.10    40.100      01.24
     3    18.Jeroen Gijzen              HA2 SSVB     I      40.66    40.660      01.80
     4    47.Gijsbert Nieuwkoop         HA2 DYWA     O      40.86    40.860      02.00
     5    48.Dinant Nieuwkoop           HA1 DYWA     O      42.03    42.030      03.17

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1     8.Eline van Dam              DN1 Striene  O      52.06    52.060           

   Heren Neo-Senioren
     1    17.Maarten Jr. Janse          HN2 De Poel  O      41.91    41.910           
     2    50.Anton van der Vliet        HN1 DYWA     O      44.11    44.110      02.20
     3    49.Marald van de Werken       HN1 DYWA     I      47.06    47.060      05.15

   Heren Senioren
     1    51.Koen Lankhaar              HS  DYWA     I      40.76    40.760           
     2    52.Cornelis van Breugel       HS  DYWA     O      44.91    44.910      04.15
     3    60.Martin Romeyn              HSB YA       O      45.65    45.650      04.89
     4    53.Paul van Maaren            HSB DYWA     I      48.45    48.450      07.69

   Heren Veteranen
     1    57.Aart van Dalen             HVA DYWA     I      43.49    43.490           
     2     9.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  O      45.18    45.180      01.69
          56.Jan van Breugel            HVA DYWA     O      45.18    45.180      01.69
     4    54.Sjaak van Bergeijk         HV  DYWA     I      49.54    49.540      06.05
     5    59.Tonnie van Eck             HVA DYWA     O      50.23    50.230      06.74
     6    58.Henk Schriever             HV  DYWA     I      51.76    51.760      08.27
     7    55.Otto van Tuyl              HV  DYWA     O      54.14    54.140      10.65
     8    12.Peter Baselier             HVB Striene  I      54.47    54.470      10.98



13/03/2003                                               record wedstrijden                                               
                                                     Einduitslag  - 1000 meter.                                                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     1000 m    1000 m     achter


   Meisjes Pupillen
     1    24.Dominique van der Stelt    DPB DYWA     O    1.52.36    56.180           
     2     2.Loes Schiphouwer           DPA Striene  I    2.01.09    60.545      08.73
     3    27.Manon van Andel            DPA DYWA     I    2.02.77    61.385      10.41
     4    25.Jose Dingemans             DPA DYWA     I    2.03.18    61.590      10.82
     5    22.Joske van Breugel          DPA DYWA     O    2.10.37    65.185      18.01

   Jongens Pupillen
     1    23.Leenart van Eck            HPB DYWA     I    1.35.62    47.810           
     2    26.Jurgen van Velden          HPB DYWA     O    1.37.53    48.765      01.91
     3    28.Aron Romeijn               HPC DYWA     I    1.52.82    56.410      17.20
     4     7.Teun Sweere                HPA Striene  O    1.53.95    56.975      18.33
     5    29.Ruben Romeijn              HPD DYWA     O    2.02.70    61.350      27.08
     6    20.Niels Hoeke                HPA DYWA     I    2.06.23    63.115      30.61

   Meisjes Junioren C
     1    30.Leonie van Tuyl            DC2 DYWA     O    1.51.87    55.935           

   Jongens Junioren C
     1    21.Marco van Bergeijk         HC1 DYWA     I    1.46.91    53.455           

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    43.Esther Romeijn             DB2 DYWA     I    1.48.83    54.415           

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    42.Peter Schalk               HB2 DYWA     O    1.27.31    43.655           
     2    41.Renaldo Nieuwkoop          HB2 DYWA     O    1.44.94    52.470      17.63



13/03/2003                                               record wedstrijden                                               
                                                     Einduitslag  - 1500 meter.                                                     
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     1500 m    1500 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren C
     1     3.Noreen van der Linden      DC2 Striene  I    2.30.46    50.153           

   Jongens Junioren C
     1     5.Matthijs van Gink          HC2 SSVB     O    2.10.37    43.456           
     2    35.Pieter Jan van Eck         HC1 DYWA     I    2.14.37    44.790      04.00
     3    31.Sander de Graaff           HC1 DYWA     O    2.14.45    44.816      04.08
     4    15.Bart van Wanrooy           HC2 IJsco    O    2.14.87    44.956      04.50
     5    14.Arie Blom                  HC2 BLLNGRD  I    2.15.09    45.030      04.72
     6    36.lené Dingemans             HC2 DYWA     I    2.15.64    45.213      05.27
     7     1.Martijn Schiphouwer        HC2 Striene  O    2.19.29    46.430      08.92
     8    33.Ton Oomen                  HC2 DYWA     O    2.21.42    47.140      11.05
     9    32.Bastijn van Breugel        HC2 DYWA     O    2.22.08    47.360      11.71
    10    34.Tim Romeijn                HC1 DYWA     O    2.30.03    50.010      19.66
    11    10.Gert Oostenrijk            HC2 Striene  I    2.45.96    55.320      35.59
    12    11.Bram Broeken               HC2 Striene  O    2.51.83    57.276      41.46

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1    39.Marianne Vos               DB1 DYWA     I    2.18.59    46.196           
     2    38.Angela van Bergeijk        DB2 DYWA     O    2.23.81    47.936      05.22
     3     4.Michelle de Ruijter        DB1 Striene  O    2.46.99    55.663      28.40

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    16.Niels Goverse              HB2 De Poel  I    2.03.47    41.156           
     2    40.Robert van Dalen           HB2 DYWA     O    2.06.78    42.260      03.31
     3    37.Nick Uithoven              HB1 DYWA     I    2.07.11    42.370      03.64
     4    19.Floris Gijzen              HB2 SSVB     I    2.10.02    43.340      06.55
     5    44.Gijs van Wijnen            HB1 DYWA     O    2.12.77    44.256      09.30
     6    13.Hein Oostenrijk            HB2 Striene  I    2.25.10    48.366      21.63
     7     6.Arjan van Hoof             HB2 Striene  I    2.25.75    48.583      22.28

   Heren Junioren A
     1    46.Jochem Uithoven            HA1 YCE      I    1.59.76    39.920           
     2    18.Jeroen Gijzen              HA2 SSVB     O    2.03.84    41.280      04.08
     3    47.Gijsbert Nieuwkoop         HA2 DYWA     O    2.04.00    41.333      04.24
     4    45.Willem Blom                HA2 DYWA     I    2.04.85    41.616      05.09
     5    48.Dinant Nieuwkoop           HA1 DYWA     O    2.08.41    42.803      08.65

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1     8.Eline van Dam              DN1 Striene  I    2.37.94    52.646           

   Heren Neo-Senioren
     1    17.Maarten Jr. Janse          HN2 De Poel  I    2.08.63    42.876           
     2    50.Anton van der Vliet        HN1 DYWA     I    2.17.28    45.760      08.65
     3    49.Marald van de Werken       HN1 DYWA     O    2.29.67    49.890      21.04

   Heren Senioren
     1    51.Koen Lankhaar              HS  DYWA     O    2.00.50    40.166           
     2    52.Cornelis van Breugel       HS  DYWA     I    2.15.85    45.283      15.35
     3    60.Martin Romeyn              HSB YA       I    2.24.23    48.076      23.73
     4    53.Paul van Maaren            HSB DYWA     O    2.26.46    48.820      25.96

   Heren Veteranen
     1    57.Aart van Dalen             HVA DYWA     O    2.10.01    43.336           
     2    56.Jan van Breugel            HVA DYWA     I    2.15.54    45.180      05.53
     3     9.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  I    2.16.34    45.446      06.33
     4    54.Sjaak van Bergeijk         HV  DYWA     O    2.27.45    49.150      17.44
     5    59.Tonnie van Eck             HVA DYWA     I    2.31.10    50.366      21.09
     6    55.Otto van Tuyl              HV  DYWA     I    2.43.12    54.373      33.11
     7    58.Henk Schriever             HV  DYWA     O    2.43.96    54.653      33.95
     8    12.Peter Baselier             HVB Striene  O    2.45.34    55.113      35.33