Breda, Spaar Select kunstijsbaan Breda                   1
                     trainingswedstrijd 030322 kl.3,4                      

22/03/2003                                        trainingswedstrijd 030322 kl.3,4                                        
                                                   Einduitslag  - 500 meter.Dames                                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr      500 m     500 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren C
     1     8.Lindsey Otto               DC2 SSVB     O      47.26    47.260            PR.
     2    58.Esther van Es              DC2 YA       O      48.24    48.240      00.98 PR.
     3    25.Hedi Dingemans             DC1 YA       O      49.48    49.480      02.22
     4    26.Noreen van der Linden      DC2 Striene  I      50.05    50.050      02.79
     5    66.Josien van de Heerik       DC2 YA       I      51.35    51.350      04.09 PR.
     6    37.Leonie van Tuyl            DC2 DYWA     I      55.22    55.220      07.96
     7    29.Elvira Booman              DC2 IJsco    I      58.43    58.430      11.17 PR.

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1     4.Lieve de Roon              DB2 SSVB     I      49.77    49.770           
     2    61.Esther Romeijn             DB2 DYWA     O      53.39    53.390      03.62
     3    48.Martha van Gaalen          DB1 IJsco    O      54.21    54.210      04.44

   Dames Junioren A
     1     3.Annemarie van Kerkhof      DA2 IJsco    I    1.18.11    78.110            MV.

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1    63.Wilma Bouter               DN1 YA       I      46.25    46.250           
     2    12.Berdy Kars                 DN2 YA       O      48.35    48.350      02.10 PR.
     3    22.Anna Verkaik               DN1 YA       O      50.50    50.500      04.25 PR.
     4    46.Eline van Dam              DN1 Striene  I      50.76    50.760      04.51 PR.
     5    40.Brechtje de Roon           DN1 SSVB     I      50.77    50.770      04.52

   Dames Senioren
     1     5.Wendie Op de Beek          DS  BLLNGRD  O      51.06    51.060            PR.
     2    36.Liesbeth Prins             DS  YA       I      53.76    53.760      02.70 PR.

   Jongens Junioren C
          54.Martijn Rottier            HC1 IJsco    O       NG.

   Dames Senioren
           2.Margreet Baakman           DS  De Poel  O       NG.



22/03/2003                                        trainingswedstrijd 030322 kl.3,4                                        
                                                   Einduitslag  - 500 meter.Heren                                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr      500 m     500 m     achter


   Jongens Junioren C
     1     9.lené Dingemans             HC2 DYWA     I      43.32    43.320           
     2    31.Martijn Schiphouwer        HC2 Striene  I      44.60    44.600      01.28
     3    50.Bart van Wanrooy           HC2 IJsco    I      45.10    45.100      01.78
     4    15.Arie Blom                  HC2 BLLNGRD  I      45.50    45.500      02.18
     5    14.Bastijn van Breugel        HC2 DYWA     I      45.77    45.770      02.45
     6    65.Ton Oomen                  HC2 DYWA     O      46.14    46.140      02.82
     7    62.Tim Romeijn                HC1 DYWA     O      47.25    47.250      03.93
     8    28.Timmy Scheepbouwer         HC1 YA       O      49.24    49.240      05.92
     9    18.Sander Helmonds            HC2 BLLNGRD  I      50.71    50.710      07.39
    10    20.Thijmen van Nijnanten      HC2 BLLNGRD  I      53.41    53.410      10.09
    11    13.Jop Hage                   HC2 BLLNGRD  I      54.21    54.210      10.89

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    24.Rick de Jong               HB1 SSVB     O    1.13.84    73.840            MV.

   Heren Junioren A
     1    21.Adriaan Huizer             HA2 De Poel  O      47.38    47.380            PR.

   Heren Senioren
     1    56.Dick Stander               HS  YA       O      42.92    42.920           
     2    43.Erik de Heer               HS  YA       O      44.29    44.290      01.37
     3    19.Cornelis van Breugel       HS  DYWA     O      45.01    45.010      02.09
     4    57.Jeroen de Heer             HS  YA       O      46.07    46.070      03.15
     5    39.André Kusters              HS  YA       I      47.46    47.460      04.54
     6    23.Bob Rasenberg              HSB IJsco    I      48.23    48.230      05.31
     7    41.Matthijs Maas              HS  DYWA     O    1.15.88    75.880      32.96 MV.
     8    49.Juri van Tuijl             HS  YA       I    1.25.77    85.770      42.85 MV.

   Heren Veteranen
     1    55.Twan den Braber            HVA Striene  I      44.38    44.380           
     2    30.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  I      45.68    45.680      01.30
     3    44.Kees Bollaart              HV  YA       O      45.81    45.810      01.43
     4    11.Koos Polak                 HVA BLLNGRD  I      47.67    47.670      03.29
     5    32.Jan Kattestaart            HV  De Poel  O      47.87    47.870      03.49
     6    10.Pieter den Dunnen          HVB Lagezwa  O      47.89    47.890      03.51
     7    67.Anton van Gaalen           HV  IJsco    I      51.82    51.820      07.44 PR.
     8    16.Otto van Tuyl              HV  DYWA     I      54.21    54.210      09.83
     9    35.Cees Verkaik               HV  YA       O      58.89    58.890      14.51

   Jongens Junioren C
          64.Marco Lagendijk            HC2 YA       O       NG.



22/03/2003                                        trainingswedstrijd 030322 kl.3,4                                        
                                                  Einduitslag  - 1500 meter.Dames                                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     1500 m    1500 m     achter


   Meisjes Junioren C
     1    26.Noreen van der Linden      DC2 Striene  O    2.32.52    50.840           
     2     8.Lindsey Otto               DC2 SSVB     O    2.33.24    51.080      00.72 PR.
     3    58.Esther van Es              DC2 YA       I    2.33.30    51.100      00.78 PR.
     4    25.Hedi Dingemans             DC1 YA       I    2.40.16    53.386      07.64
     5    66.Josien van de Heerik       DC2 YA       O    2.40.91    53.636      08.39 PR.
     6    37.Leonie van Tuyl            DC2 DYWA     I    2.56.82    58.940      24.30 PR.
     7    29.Elvira Booman              DC2 IJsco    I    3.03.93    61.310      31.41 PR.

   Meisjes Junioren B
     1     4.Lieve de Roon              DB2 SSVB     O    2.37.75    52.583            PR.
     2    61.Esther Romeijn             DB2 DYWA     I    2.52.34    57.446      14.59 PR.
     3    48.Martha van Gaalen          DB1 IJsco    O    2.55.31    58.436      17.56 PR.

   Dames Junioren A
     1     3.Annemarie van Kerkhof      DA2 IJsco    O    2.37.16    52.386           

   Heren Junioren A
     1    21.Adriaan Huizer             HA2 De Poel  O    2.22.74    47.580            PR.

   Dames Neo-Senioren
     1    63.Wilma Bouter               DN1 YA       O    2.29.38    49.793           
     2    12.Berdy Kars                 DN2 YA       I    2.37.54    52.513      08.16
     3    46.Eline van Dam              DN1 Striene  I    2.38.58    52.860      09.20
     4    22.Anna Verkaik               DN1 YA       I    2.40.71    53.570      11.33 PR.
     5    40.Brechtje de Roon           DN1 SSVB     O    2.43.83    54.610      14.45

   Dames Senioren
     1     5.Wendie Op de Beek          DS  BLLNGRD  I    2.37.63    52.543           
     2    36.Liesbeth Prins             DS  YA       O    2.49.15    56.383      11.52 PR.
           2.Margreet Baakman           DS  De Poel  I       NG.



22/03/2003                                        trainingswedstrijd 030322 kl.3,4                                        
                                                  Einduitslag  - 1500 meter.Heren                                                   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                             tijd    punten       tijd
    Nr    Deelnemer---------------------------------Tr     1500 m    1500 m     achter


   Jongens Junioren C
     1    15.Arie Blom                  HC2 BLLNGRD  I    2.13.30    44.433            PR.
     2    50.Bart van Wanrooy           HC2 IJsco    I    2.16.16    45.386      02.86
     3     9.lené Dingemans             HC2 DYWA     I    2.16.66    45.553      03.36
     4    13.Jop Hage                   HC2 BLLNGRD  I    2.19.18    46.393      05.88 PR.
     5    31.Martijn Schiphouwer        HC2 Striene  O    2.21.46    47.153      08.16
     6    14.Bastijn van Breugel        HC2 DYWA     O    2.21.87    47.290      08.57
     7    65.Ton Oomen                  HC2 DYWA     I    2.27.62    49.206      14.32
     8    62.Tim Romeijn                HC1 DYWA     I    2.34.87    51.623      21.57
     9    18.Sander Helmonds            HC2 BLLNGRD  I    2.34.91    51.636      21.61 PR.
    10    20.Thijmen van Nijnanten      HC2 BLLNGRD  I    2.41.02    53.673      27.72 PR.
    11    28.Timmy Scheepbouwer         HC1 YA       I    2.43.96    54.653      30.66 PR.

   Jongens Junioren B
     1    24.Rick de Jong               HB1 SSVB     O    2.30.79    50.263           

   Heren Senioren
     1    56.Dick Stander               HS  YA       I    2.11.76    43.920           
     2    19.Cornelis van Breugel       HS  DYWA     O    2.16.19    45.396      04.43
     3    43.Erik de Heer               HS  YA       O    2.17.03    45.676      05.27 PR.
     4    57.Jeroen de Heer             HS  YA       O    2.20.14    46.713      08.38
     5    23.Bob Rasenberg              HSB IJsco    O    2.20.30    46.766      08.54
     6    41.Matthijs Maas              HS  DYWA     I    2.22.53    47.510      10.77
     7    49.Juri van Tuijl             HS  YA       O    2.32.58    50.860      20.82 MV.
     8    39.André Kusters              HS  YA       O    2.40.70    53.566      28.94

   Heren Veteranen
     1    55.Twan den Braber            HVA Striene  O    2.11.83    43.943           
     2    30.Anton van Leest            HVA Striene  I    2.19.02    46.340      07.19
     3    10.Pieter den Dunnen          HVB Lagezwa  O    2.23.35    47.783      11.52 PR.
     4    32.Jan Kattestaart            HV  De Poel  I    2.24.53    48.176      12.70
     5    44.Kees Bollaart              HV  YA       I    2.27.33    49.110      15.50
     6    11.Koos Polak                 HVA BLLNGRD  I    2.29.17    49.723      17.34
     7    35.Cees Verkaik               HV  YA       O    2.43.89    54.630      32.06
     8    67.Anton van Gaalen           HV  IJsco    O    2.46.04    55.346      34.21
     9    16.Otto van Tuyl              HV  DYWA     I    2.46.76    55.586      34.93

   Jongens Junioren C
          54.Martijn Rottier            HC1 IJsco    O       NG.
          64.Marco Lagendijk            HC2 YA       O       NG.