Breda, Spaar Select kunstijsbaan Breda                   1
                         Slotwedstrijd Breda 2003                          

DEELNEMERSLIJST Slotwedstrijd Breda 2003      Tijd: 17:15-23:30 29/03/2003
dln.num. wds.num. Naam                        Kl.  Cat.          Comb.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     1   BR02015  Joske van Breugel           4    DPA DYWA       3
     2   BR02021  Jose Dingemans              4    DPA DYWA       3
     4   BR02066  Dominique van der Stelt     3    DPB DYWA       3
     5   BR02067  Anne-Carine Abeelen         3    DPB DYWA       3
     7   BR02091  Joyce van der Mooren        4    DPA DYWA       3
    11   BR03016  Maaike van Wanrooy          0    DPB IJsco      3
    12   BR04010  Anouk Fase                  3    DPC Striene    1
    15   BR04034  Loes Schiphouwer            4    DPA Striene    3
    17   BR05017  Milou van den Berg          3    DPA SSVB       2
    18   BR05030  Lindsey Otto                1    DPA SSVB       2
    21   BR06121  Sanne Schetters             0    DPD De Poel    4
    22   BR06122  Anouk Schetters             0    DPA De Poel    2
     3   BR02055  Jurgen van Velden           3    HPB DYWA       3
     6   BR02085  Niels Hoeke                 0    HPA DYWA       3
     8   BR02096  Hendrik Satter              0    HPE DYWA       3
     9   BR02129  Aron Romeijn                0    HPC DYWA       3
    10   BR02130  Ruben Romeijn               0    HPD DYWA       3
    13   BR04028  Teun Sweere                 4    HPA Striene    3
    14   BR04032  Martijn ten Kley            4    HPB Striene    3
    16   BR04037  Derk ten Kley               0    HPD Striene    4
    19   BR05051  Patrick van Ginneken        4    HPA BLLNGRD    3
    20   BR06009  Joerec Cijsouw              0    HPC De Poel    3
    23   BR06125  Niels Mesu                  0    HPC De Poel    3
    24   BR07204  Aart Buyk                   0    HPB YA         2
    25   BR07214  Bastiaan de Groot           5    HPA YA         2
    26   BR07237  Leendert de Vries           0    HPA YA         3
    27   BR07238  Johan van Vuren             0    HPA YA         2
    28   EV02613  Peter Schalk                2    HPA DYWA       4
    41   BR02051  Leonie van Tuyl             3    DC2 DYWA       1
    43   BR02138  Sanne Schriever             3    DC1 DYWA       1
    50   BR03010  Elvira Booman               3    DC2 IJsco      1
    55   BR04031  Noreen van der Linden       1    DC2 Striene    2
    62   BR05007  Elsemieke Nuijten           1    DC1 BLLNGRD    3
    67   BR05052  Yentl Goossens              3    DC2 BLLNGRD    2
    72   BR06004  Diana de Bad                2    DC1 De Poel    1
    82   BR07047  Esther van Es               1    DC2 YA         1
    83   BR07052  Marlies Luthart             4    DC2 YA         1
    95   BR07191  Hedi Dingemans              1    DC1 YA         2
    98   BR07216  Josien van de Heerik        2    DC2 YA         2
    99   BR07218  Ester Huyzer                3    DC1 YA         1
   105   BR09008  Marlies Gijzen              1    DC2 SSVB       2
    29   BR02014  Bastijn van Breugel         1    HC2 DYWA       3
    32   BR02020  lené Dingemans              1    HC2 DYWA       3
    33   BR02022  Pieter Jan van Eck          1    HC1 DYWA       3
    34   BR02023  Leenart van Eck             3    HC1 DYWA       2
    38   BR02043  Ton Oomen                   1    HC2 DYWA       2
    40   BR02046  Tim Romeijn                 3    HC1 DYWA       1
    46   BR03003  Martijn Rottier             5    HC1 IJsco      1
    47   BR03005  Bart van Wanrooy            1    HC2 IJsco      3
    52   BR04011  Gert Oostenrijk             4    HC2 Striene    1
    54   BR04030  Martijn Schiphouwer         1    HC2 Striene    3
    56   BR04033  Twan den Braber             2    HC2 Striene    4
    57   BR06018  Patrick Goverse             1    HC2 De Poel    4
    58   BR05037  Maarten Helmonds            1    HC2 BLLNGRD    4
    59   BR06057  Adriaan Provoost            2    HC2 De Poel    4
    60   BR04042  Bram Broeken                4    HC2 Striene    2
    61   BR04046  Tim Fase                    5    HC1 Striene    1
    63   BR05021  Jop Hage                    2    HC2 BLLNGRD    3
    65   BR05038  Sander Helmonds             3    HC2 BLLNGRD    3
    66   BR05044  Arie Blom                   1    HC2 BLLNGRD    3
    68   BR05055  Thijmen van Nijnanten       4    HC2 BLLNGRD    2
    70   BR06001  Frans Aben                  5    HC1 De Poel    1
    75   BR06048  Erwin Mesu                  4    HC1 De Poel    2
    77   BR06112  Peter Janse                 7    HC2 De Poel    1
    78   BR06116  Niels Steenbakker           7    HC1 De Poel    1
    79   BR06141  Quinten Meulblok            5    HC2 De Poel    1
    81   BR07045  Robin Chaigneau             1    HC1 YA         1
    85   BR07065  Timmy Scheepbouwer          4    HC1 YA         2
    90   BR07147  Jeffrey Gouka               5    HC2 YA         1
    91   BR07148  Marco Lagendijk             3    HC2 YA         2
    94   BR07188  Richard Bijl                4    HC1 YA         2
    97   BR07205  H Buyk                      3    HC2 YA         2
   101   BR07227  P. de Munck                 4    HC1 YA         2
   107   BR09010  Matthijs van Gink           1    HC2 SSVB       3
    39   BR02045  Esther Romeijn              4    DB2 DYWA       1
    49   BR03009  Martha van Gaalen           4    DB1 IJsco      2
    64   BR05033  Lieve de Roon               2    DB2 SSVB       3
   103   BR07246  Margot den Hartog           4    DB2 YA         1
   109   DH19050  Margot Boer                 0    DB2 Woubrug    2
   116   EV01784  Angela van Bergeijk         1    DB2 DYWA       3
    31   BR02018  Robert van Dalen            1    HB2 DYWA       2
    37   BR02042  Renaldo Nieuwkoop           5    HB2 DYWA       2
    42   BR02053  Nick Uithoven               1    HB1 DYWA       3
    44   BR03001  Mark Rottier                1    HB2 IJsco      2
    45   BR03002  Daan Rottier                1    HB1 IJsco      2
    51   BR04005  Arjan van Hoof              3    HB2 Striene    3
    53   BR04023  Hein Oostenrijk             3    HB2 Striene    2
    69   BR05058  Twan van Breugem            4    HB2 BLLNGRD    2
    71   BR06002  Sjaak Aben                  4    HB1 De Poel    2
    73   BR06017  Niels Goverse               1    HB2 De Poel    3
    74   BR06047  Robbie Mesu                 2    HB1 De Poel    3
    87   BR07118  Tim Mesker                  2    HB1 YA         1
    88   BR07120  Stephan Wijland             1    HB2 YA         2
    89   BR07135  Arjan Stoel                 1    HB2 YA         2
    93   BR07179  Joost van der Plas          3    HB1 YA         1
   102   BR07241  Bart van den Berg           1    HB2 YA         4
   106   BR09009  Floris Gijzen               1    HB2 SSVB       3
   108   BR09011  Rick de Jong                3    HB1 SSVB       2
   110   DH22085  Wouter Borst                0    HB2 ZTWD       4
   111   DH35290  Huub van der Wart           0    HB2 YVZ        4
   112   DH42899  Boris Hoppzak               0    HB2 HVHW       1
   117   EV01977  Bram Daamen                 2    HB2 YCE        2
   118   EV02552  René van den Ende           3    HB1 YCT        1
   119   UT00342  Cees Vink                   0    HB1 VHL        2
   120   UT00350  Peter Verkaik               3    HB2 VHL        2
    48   BR03006  Annemarie van Kerkhof       3    DA2 IJsco      2
    76   BR06076  Marianne Treur              1    DA2 De Poel    1
    84   BR07062  Gerola Eijkelenboom         1    DA2 YA         1
    96   BR07197  Carolien van der Plas       3    DA1 YA         2
   115   EV00883  Kristel van de Westelake    1    DA2 ISIS       2
    30   BR02011  Willem Blom                 1    HA2 DYWA       1
    35   BR02040  Dinant Nieuwkoop            1    HA1 DYWA       2
    36   BR02041  Gijsbert Nieuwkoop          1    HA2 DYWA       4
    80   BR06145  Adriaan Huizer              5    HA2 De Poel    3
    86   BR07105  Jasper Stoel                1    HA2 YA         1
    92   BR07170  Jarno Slagboom              1    HA2 YA         1
   100   BR07223  Edgar Maat                  2    HA1 YA         2
   104   BR09007  Jeroen Gijzen               1    HA2 SSVB       3
   113   DH44060  Benny Jongejan              0    HA1 MLVT       1
   114   DH46024  Bastiaan van het Westein    0    HA2 Delftsv    1
   130   BR04008  Eline van Dam               3    DN1 Striene    2
   135   BR05002  Carla Op de Beek            2    DN2 BLLNGRD    2
   141   BR05032  Brechtje de Roon            3    DN1 SSVB       3
   166   BR07036  Anna Verkaik                4    DN1 YA         1
   175   BR07175  Berdy Kars                  3    DN2 YA         1
   182   BR07249  Wilma Bouter                2    DN1 YA         2
   137   BR05019  Jeroen Hoevenaars           2    HN1 SSVB       2
   150   BR06029  Maarten Jr. Janse           2    HN2 De Poel    1
   169   BR07136  Arie Prins                  2    HN1 YA         2
   126   BR02148  Trudij Strijbis             7    DS  DYWA       1
   136   BR05004  Lian van Kuijk              1    DSB BLLNGRD    3
   145   BR05062  Wendie Op de Beek           3    DS  BLLNGRD    2
   154   BR06053  Adje Nouws                  4    DSA De Poel    3
   165   BR06142  Edith Gerards               7    DSA De Poel    2
   178   BR07195  Arina Nederlof              1    DSB YA         3
   181   BR07212  Marloes Gelderblom          1    DS  YA         1
   183   BR07253  Liesbeth Prins              7    DS  YA         1
   123   BR02006  Cornelis van Breugel        3    HS  DYWA       2
   124   BR02037  Matthijs Maas               3    HS  DYWA       1
   128   BR03019  Bob Rasenberg               3    HSB IJsco      2
   132   BR04039  Alfred Mathijssen           7    HSB Striene    1
   144   BR05046  Johan Kranenburg            3    HSA BLLNGRD    3
   146   BR06008  Kees Cijsouw                7    HSB De Poel    3
   147   BR06012  Jan Willem Doornheim        5    HS  De Poel    1
   148   BR06019  Harry Gubbels               5    HSB De Poel    2
   152   BR06039  Floris Jan Koole            6    HSA De Poel    3
   159   BR06069  Jacco van Tilburg           5    HSA De Poel    1
   161   BR06081  Jan de Visser               5    HSA De Poel    3
   163   BR06086  Mark van der Weijden        2    HS  De Poel    1
   164   BR06110  Richard Kroon               1    HSB De Poel    4
   167   BR07068  Arco Meerkerk               2    HS  YA         1
   170   BR07153  Andre Lodder                4    HSB YA         4
   172   BR07159  Erik de Heer                3    HS  YA         1
   173   BR07161  André Kusters               5    HS  YA         1
   174   BR07165  Juri van Tuijl              3    HS  YA         1
   177   BR07192  Jeroen de Heer              3    HS  YA         4
   180   BR07200  Dick Stander                2    HS  YA         4
   184   BR09005  John van de Corput          3    HSB SSVB       1
   186   DH61098  Marc de Vrieze              0    HS  De Poel    3
   187   EV03621  Ivo Loots                   5    HS  ISIS       1
   142   BR05035  Noor van der Ster           1    DVA BLLNGRD    4
   121   BR00003  Joop Visser                 6    HV  WVDBERK    1
   122   BR01001  Pieter den Dunnen           4    HVB Lagezwa    2
   125   BR02052  Otto van Tuyl               6    HV  DYWA       2
   127   BR03008  Anton van Gaalen            5    HV  IJsco      2
   129   BR04001  Hans de Bruijn              6    HVB Striene    1
   131   BR04012  Anton van Leest             3    HVA Striene    4
   133   BR04040  Jos Trompetter              4    HV  Striene    2
   134   BR04044  Peter Baselier              6    HVB Striene    1
   138   BR05022  Koos Polak                  4    HVA BLLNGRD    2
   139   BR05023  Rien de Jager               5    HVD BLLNGRD    2
   140   BR05026  Peter Pelsma                3    HVA BLLNGRD    1
   143   BR05039  Hans Gijsen                 5    HVA BLLNGRD    1
   149   BR06028  Leo Janse                   3    HV  De Poel    2
   151   BR06030  Maarten Sr. Janse           4    HVC De Poel    2
   153   BR06043  René de Leeuw               4    HV  De Poel    2
   155   BR06061  Flip Salomé                 7    HVA De Poel    2
   156   BR06062  Martien Schetters           6    HV  De Poel    2
   157   BR06063  Jac Schetters               6    HV  De Poel    2
   158   BR06066  Martin Steendijk            6    HV  De Poel    2
   160   BR06074  Frans Treur                 5    HV  De Poel    3
   162   BR06084  Peter van Waes              7    HV  De Poel    2
   168   BR07110  Cees Verkaik                5    HV  YA         2
   171   BR07154  Hans van Dam                6    HVA YA         2
   176   BR07189  Kees Bollaart               3    HV  YA         2
   179   BR07199  Jan Slagboom                3    HV  YA         2
   185   DH61037  Fop Fonteyne                0    HVA De Poel    3

Pupillen: 1: 100/500; 2: 300/500; 3: 500/1000; 4: 100/300/300
Junioren C: 1: 500/1000; 2:500/1500; 3: 500/3000; 4: 500/10000
Overigen: 1: 500/1000; 2:500/1500; 3: 500/3000; 4: 500/5000
Opmerkingen: calschip@tiscali.nl  afmelden: 076 - 5723014