Kunstijsbaan Breda
Trainingswedstrijd klasse 3-7
Info thomas@bcbreda.nl
 
Datum: 17-11-2013 Deelnemerslijst Aanvangstijd: 17.30

Dln Wed.nr Deelnemer Kl Cat Club Groep
           
1 BR09049 Suzan Timmermans 4 D50 SSVB 2
2 BR09085 Lucas Wiegers 3 HN4 BLLNGRD 2
3 BR05199 Maartje Mulders 6 DB1 BLLNGRD 1
4 BR06057 Adriaan Provoost 1 H50 YCDEPOE 3
5 BR03043 Frans van Leijsen 5 H55 IJsco 3
6 BR06228 Nicky de Looze 4 DN3 YCDEPOE 2
7 BR09098 Giel Eussen 7 H55 SSVB 3
8 BR07362 Tom Wigman 5 HN2 YA 3
9 BR09074 Timo Eussen 3 HA1 SSVB 3
10 BR07189 Kees Bollaart 3 H50 YA 3
11 BR12009 Brenda Dijkstra 2 DN1 HW 1
12 BR04214 Stijn Moerings 5 HA1 STRIENE 3
13 BR05188 Marloes van Beek 5 DC2 BLLNGRD 2
14 DH50450 Wim de Wit 0 H50 LEKSTR 3
15 BR03095 Gijsbert de Jongh 2 H50 IJsco 3
16 BR07519 Mendy Schrijver 1 DC2 YA 3
17 BR05225 Herman van Heteren 5 H55 BLLNGRD 3
18 BR04155 Helene van der Geest 6 DPA STRIENE 2
19 BR05211 Roelof van der Geest 6 HC2 BLLNGRD 2
20 BR04156 Nils Bovee 6 HC1 STRIENE 2
21 BR05231 Marco van Winden 5 H50 BLLNGRD 3
22 BR03077 Annamarie Blom 6 DC2 IJsco 2
23 BR03078 Iris Blom 5 DC2 IJsco 2
24 BR07413 Elmar Visser 1 HA1 BLLNGRD 2
25 BR00073 Roel Hamers 3 HB1 WVDBERK 3
26 BR07536 Carmen Kraaijeveld 6 DC1 YA 2
27 BR07289 Kevin den Hartog 2 HN4 YA 3
28 BR05162 Janneke Elzinga 1 DN1 BLLNGRD 3
29 BR02393 Jan Arie Scherff 2 HSA DYWA 3
30 BR05025 Jan Oostenbrink 3 H45 BLLNGRD 3
31 BR03086 Luuk Hoffmann 7 HC1 IJsco 1
32 BR03087 Daan Hoffmann 7 HPB IJsco 1
33 BR05140 Bas Scholten 5 HSB BLLNGRD 3
34 BR05069 Saskia Eichholtz 5 DSA BLLNGRD 3
35 BR05174 Lucas Kennes 3 HA2 BLLNGRD 2
36 BR07378 Tamara Ravenstijn 2 DA2 YA 2
37 DH50454 Daan van der Have 5 H60 LEKSTR 3
38 BR05040 Lisanne Knuistingh Neven 3 DB1 STRIENE 3
39 BR05117 Toine Wentink 2 H45 BLLNGRD 3
40 BR04055 Henk Reijnders 6 H50 BLLNGRD 2
41 BR04056 Erwin Reijnders 4 HN2 STRIENE 2
42 TB02032 Harry Sonnenschein 4 HSB VENNEN 1
43 BR05126 Marieke Knuistingh Neven 7 DA1 STRIENE 2
44 BR05253 Dennis de Poorter 7 H40 BLLNGRD 3
45 BR07386 Esmeralda Nieuwendorp 3 DSA YA 2
46 BR05064 Ineke Bijl 6 DSB BLLNGRD 3
47 BR02187 Clarissa van Maaren 1 DN1 DYWA 1
48 BR06193 Marc de Vrieze 1 HSB YCDEPOE 2
49 BR04117 Rebecca Soons 5 DC2 STRIENE 2
50 BR09080 Stein van Kuik 1 HB2 BLLNGRD 2
51 BR05035 Noor van der Ster 1 D55 BLLNGRD 2
52 BR02186 Elsemieke van Maaren 1 DB2 DYWA 2
53 BR03115 Tom Rousseau 7 HA2 IJsco 2
54 BR03096 Anouk de Jongh 6 DN1 IJsco 2
55 BR07269 Patricia Maasland 1 DN4 YCDEPOE 2
56 BR12033 Sam Hagers 6 DPA HW 1
57 BR00075 Femke de Jong 5 DC2 WVDBERK 2
58 BR04176 Alicia Noordermeer 6 DC1 STRIENE 2
59 BR00042 Jesse van Son 5 HB2 WVDBERK 2
60 BR07525 Colin Schrijver 5 HPA YA 3
61 BR03008 Anton van Gaalen 5 H55 IJsco 3
62 BR05245 Lisanne de Wit 1 DA2 BLLNGRD 3
63 BR00079 Bas van de Sluijs 6 HC2 WVDBERK 2
64 BR09097 Bas Collignon 6 HPA SSVB 1
65 BR09066 Lars van de Corput 5 HA1 SSVB 3
66 BR12046 Jeffrey Komttebed 6 HB1 HW 3
67 BR07535 Dennis Palmer 7 HPC YA 2
68 BR07540 Rens Palmer 6 HC1 YA 2
69 BR03068 Kim de Vries 4 DB1 IJsco 2
70 BR12029 Andre Zevenbergen 4 HC2 HW 3
71 BR04248 Piet van Tiggelen 7 HB1 STRIENE 2
72 BR05098 Eelco Rodenburg 5 H50 BLLNGRD 2
73 BR09099 Willem Leeuwenburgh 5 HN2 SSVB 3
74 BR07434 Koen Stoffers 2 HSA YA 2
75 BR05235 Wim Buitendijk 6 H55 BLLNGRD 3
76 BR07509 Leon van der Grijn 4 HC1 YA 2
77 BR02279 Kimberly Grandia 5 DPB DYWA 2
78 BR02217 Amanda Grandia 3 DC1 DYWA 3
79 BR05073 Tialda Gerritsma 2 D45 BLLNGRD 1
80 BR06043 Renť de Leeuw 2 H55 YCDEPOE 3
81 BR05109 Rob Kraneveld 3 HSB BLLNGRD 2
82 BR07351 Patrick van de Werken 1 HN1 YA 2
83 BR05125 Richard van Schie 1 HN1 BLLNGRD 3
84 BR07521 Melvin van Beuzekom 3 HC1 YA 2
85 BR07520 Dylan van Beuzekom 5 HPB YA 2
86 BR04179 Jelle Seegers 5 HC2 STRIENE 2
87 BR12030 Koen Voordendag 4 HC1 HW 1
88 BR05143 Ben Jongerius 4 H55 BLLNGRD 3
89 BR05138 Esmay Jansen 4 DA1 BLLNGRD 2
90 BR02080 Ger van Breugel 3 HA1 DYWA 3
91 BR09075 MariŽlle Rockland 1 DN2 SSVB 3
92 BR03091 Anouk Vissers 7 DPD IJsco 1
93 BR03119 Thijs Vissers 7 HPB IJsco 1
94 BR05152 Jeffrey Doornbusch 1 HSA YCDEPOE 1
95 TB01017 Vera Mallens 1 DC2 YCT 1
96 BR06249 Iris Slabbekoorn 1 DC2 YCDEPOE 3
97 BR03009 Martha van Gaalen 6 DSA IJsco 2

Groep
Omschrijving + Afstanden
1
IEDEREEN 100(2)/300(5)/300(7)
2
IEDEREEN 500(1)/1000(4)
3
IEDEREEN 500(3)/1500(6)

Aantal deelnemers: 97
Afmelden tot 16:00 uur via bcbreda.nl