Kunstijsbaan Breda
Trainingswedstrijd klasse 3-7
 
Datum: 17-11-2013 Eindklassement Afdruk:

Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 100m   100m   300m   300m   Totaal Achter
                             
1 95 Vera Mallens DC2 YCT 12.24 (PB ) 12.34 28.70 (PB ) 29.10 219.233
79 Tialda Gerritsma D45 BLLNGRD 13.98 (PB ) NS (NS ) 33.74 33.82 182.499
                             
Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 100m   100m   300m   300m   Totaal Achter
                             
1 94 Jeffrey Doornbusch HSA YCDEPOE 10.68 10.53 25.65 25.70 191.633
2 87 Koen Voordendag HC1 HW 11.62 (PB ) 11.80 28.67 (PB ) 28.69 212.699 21.066
3 99 Olav Kooij HPB STRIENE 12.91 13.20 30.98 31.35 234.433 42.800
4 31 Luuk Hoffmann HC1 IJsco 14.24 14.50 37.41 37.25 (PB ) 268.133 76.500
5 32 Daan Hoffmann HPB IJsco 14.16 (PB ) 19.51 (FL ) 38.95 (PB ) 38.93 (PB ) 298.149 106.516
42 Harry Sonnenschein HSB VENNEN NS (NS ) 12.82 (PB ) 29.47 (PB ) 29.48 162.349
                             
Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m       Totaal Achter
                             
1 52 Elsemieke van Maaren DB2 DYWA 44.43 1:29.71 (PB ) 89.285
2 36 Tamara Ravenstijn DA2 YA 45.70 1:34.85 (PB ) 93.125 3.840
3 6 Nicky de Looze DN3 YCDEPOE 51.19 1:43.50 (PB ) 102.940 13.655
4 89 Esmay Jansen DA1 BLLNGRD 51.28 1:44.64 103.600 14.315
5 13 Marloes van Beek DC2 BLLNGRD 51.79 1:49.07 106.325 17.040
6 23 Iris Blom DC2 IJsco 51.98 (PB ) 1:49.31 106.635 17.350
7 1 Suzan Timmermans D50 SSVB 55.18 1:49.63 109.995 20.710
8 97 Martha van Gaalen DSA IJsco 53.25 1:55.04 110.770 21.485
9 77 Kimberly Grandia DPB DYWA 53.91 (PB ) 1:54.63 111.225 21.940
10 58 Alicia Noordermeer DC1 STRIENE 55.96 (PB ) 1:53.48 (PB ) 112.700 23.415
11 26 Carmen Kraaijeveld DC1 YA 56.09 (PB ) 1:59.94 116.060 26.775
12 18 Helene van der Geest DPA STRIENE 56.72 (PB ) 1:58.95 (PB ) 116.195 26.910
13 22 Annamarie Blom DC2 IJsco 58.10 1:58.19 117.195 27.910
14 43 Marieke Knuistingh Neven DA1 STRIENE 59.87 2:02.06 120.900 31.615
                             
Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1000m       Totaal Achter
                             
1 74 Koen Stoffers HSA YA 38.84 1:16.88 77.280
2 82 Patrick van de Werken HN1 YA 38.96 1:17.82 77.870 0.590
3 2 Lucas Wiegers HN4 BLLNGRD 41.80 1:23.18 83.390 6.110
4 48 Marc de Vrieze HSB YCDEPOE 41.68 1:23.46 (PB ) 83.410 6.130
5 50 Stein van Kuik HB2 BLLNGRD 41.88 1:23.58 (PB ) 83.670 6.390
6 41 Erwin Reijnders HN2 STRIENE 42.71 1:26.91 86.165 8.885
7 59 Jesse van Son HB2 WVDBERK 45.33 (PB ) 1:33.07 (PB ) 91.865 14.585
8 81 Rob Kraneveld HSB BLLNGRD 45.70 1:33.66 92.530 15.250
9 84 Melvin van Beuzekom HC1 YA 46.99 (PB ) 1:34.72 (PB ) 94.350 17.070
10 76 Leon van der Grijn HC1 YA 50.62 1:41.79 (PB ) 101.515 24.235
11 86 Jelle Seegers HC2 STRIENE 50.70 1:42.00 (PB ) 101.700 24.420
12 85 Dylan van Beuzekom HPB YA 50.80 1:42.13 (PB ) 101.865 24.585
13 40 Henk Reijnders H50 BLLNGRD 51.83 1:45.80 104.730 27.450
14 53 Tom Rousseau HA2 IJsco 51.99 1:48.95 106.465 29.185
15 20 Nils Bovee HC1 STRIENE 53.21 1:48.85 (PB ) 107.635 30.355
16 68 Rens Palmer HC1 YA 52.18 1:51.03 (PB ) 107.695 30.415
17 71 Piet van Tiggelen HB1 STRIENE 53.69 (PB ) 1:51.18 (PB ) 109.280 32.000
18 63 Bas van de Sluijs HC2 WVDBERK 55.06 (PB ) 1:51.96 (PB ) 111.040 33.760
19 98 Jeroen de Vaan HB1 WVDBERK 57.06 1:52.79 (PB ) 113.455 36.175
20 67 Dennis Palmer HPC YA 1:09.70 2:24.05 (PB ) 141.725 64.445
72 Eelco Rodenburg H50 BLLNGRD 49.42 NS (NS ) 49.420
                             
Dames

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1500m       Totaal Achter
                             
1 91 MariŽlle Rockland DN2 SSVB 45.43 2:21.13 (PB ) 92.473
2 62 Lisanne de Wit DA2 BLLNGRD 46.78 2:19.59 93.310 0.837
3 28 Janneke Elzinga DN1 BLLNGRD 47.17 2:23.65 95.053 2.580
4 96 Iris Slabbekoorn DC2 YCDEPOE 49.78 2:27.00 98.780 6.307
5 78 Amanda Grandia DC1 DYWA 50.53 2:36.79 102.793 10.320
6 38 Lisanne Knuistingh Neven DB1 STRIENE 51.28 2:37.53 103.790 11.317
7 34 Saskia Eichholtz DSA BLLNGRD 53.45 (PB ) 2:41.26 (PB ) 107.203 14.730
8 46 Ineke Bijl DSB BLLNGRD 54.77 2:49.37 111.226 18.753
                             
Heren

Nr Dln Deelnemer Cat Club 500m   1500m       Totaal Achter
                             
1 14 Wim de Wit H50 LEKSTR 43.70 2:09.04 86.713
2 12 Stijn Moerings HA1 STRIENE 43.58 2:15.12 (PB ) 88.620 1.907
3 4 Adriaan Provoost H50 YCDEPOE 44.96 2:14.12 89.666 2.953
4 65 Lars van de Corput HA1 SSVB 44.24 2:17.53 (PB ) 90.083 3.370
5 73 Willem Leeuwenburgh HN2 SSVB 45.44 2:14.94 (PB ) 90.420 3.707
6 8 Tom Wigman HN2 YA 44.28 2:19.36 90.733 4.020
7 25 Roel Hamers HB1 WVDBERK 45.84 (PB ) 2:22.79 93.436 6.723
8 10 Kees Bollaart H50 YA 46.66 2:23.45 94.476 7.763
9 33 Bas Scholten HSB BLLNGRD 46.80 2:30.34 96.913 10.200
10 70 Andre Zevenbergen HC2 HW 47.29 (PB ) 2:28.97 (PB ) 96.946 10.233
11 30 Jan Oostenbrink H45 BLLNGRD 47.45 2:30.06 97.470 10.757
12 44 Dennis de Poorter H40 BLLNGRD 49.24 (PB ) 2:26.46 (PB ) 98.060 11.347
13 37 Daan van der Have H60 LEKSTR 49.31 2:28.07 98.666 11.953
14 15 Gijsbert de Jongh H50 IJsco 49.32 2:28.30 98.753 12.040
15 5 Frans van Leijsen H55 IJsco 48.90 2:30.32 99.006 12.293
16 66 Jeffrey Komttebed HB1 HW 47.21 (PB ) 2:36.11 (PB ) 99.246 12.533
17 60 Colin Schrijver HPA YA 50.63 2:35.90 (PB ) 102.596 15.883
18 88 Ben Jongerius H55 BLLNGRD 51.20 2:35.46 103.020 16.307
19 17 Herman van Heteren H55 BLLNGRD 51.28 2:35.78 103.206 16.493
20 61 Anton van Gaalen H55 IJsco 51.03 2:39.29 104.126 17.413
21 75 Wim Buitendijk H55 BLLNGRD 55.27 2:42.89 109.566 22.853
22 7 Giel Eussen H55 SSVB 57.48 2:57.56 (PB ) 116.666 29.953
9 Timo Eussen HA1 SSVB DQ (DQ ) 2:09.56 43.186
29 Jan Arie Scherff HSA DYWA NS (NS ) NS (NS )
                             

Afmelden tot 16:00 uur via bcbreda.nl